Rappers

Cost : USD 490/ Hour

Stage Name : Aslixan

Link to Videos : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgOManrPhscBDGh7AMYpIwQ

Link to mixes : https://www.deezer.com/us/artist/70581122?autoplay=true

About : Aslikhan Abuchev was born on September 26, 1991 in the city of Zagatala. He started rap in late 2008 and early 2009.His first track was “TABE OL”. Until 2012, he worked as an amateur rapper with the nickname “Coci”.Aslikhan began his full professional career in 2012 with the help of producer Rahman Furgatoglu, but before he was an amateur rapper in the Kafkaz Clan group and participated in many projects.He created album and 3 music videos within a year. On July 1, 2013, with invitation of Rahman Atesh, he was invited to the OLD RAP project and is currently a member of OLD RAP.He won the Grime Clash in 2017 and the Rap Battle “Kelle-Kelleye” in 2018.He is currently one of the most popular Mc in Azerbaijani Rap. Works on new projects and albums.

Book Now
Video's .....